Sella Nevea (ITA)

Smuk | 12.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
118RIESER Stefan1999 (AUT)1:07.75
28ZAZZI Pietro1994 (ITA)1:07.78
33KOHLER Marco1997 (SUI)1:07.90
412HACKER Felix1999 (AUT)1:08.00
515VON ALLMEN Franjo2001 (SUI)1:08.01
62METTLER Josua1998 (SUI)1:08.25
74ZULAUF Gael2000 (SUI)1:08.30
827SCHRAMM Jacob1999 (GER)1:08.33
95NARALOCNIK Nejc1999 (SLO)1:08.39
107VOGT Luis2002 (GER)1:08.46
1126TORRENT Christophe1999 (SUI)1:08.48
1216DUCROS Leo2001 (FRA)1:08.53
131ROEA Henrik1995 (NOR)1:08.60
1441BANFI Pablo2001 (FRA)1:08.62
1510ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques2000 (ITA)1:08.64
1614BOISSET Arnaud1998 (SUI)1:08.76
1713TRANINGER Manuel1998 (AUT)1:08.85
186TUAIRE Louis1999 (FRA)1:08.91
199BUZZI Emanuele1994 (ITA)1:08.94
2043BERNARDI Gregorio2004 (ITA)1:09.01
2030ABBRUZZESE Marco2002 (ITA)1:09.01
2219WIESER Vincent2002 (AUT)1:09.11
2342LANE Tristan1998 (USA)1:09.17
2437AZNOH Rok2002 (SLO)1:09.24
2531CUCHE Remi2000 (SUI)1:09.30
2632MIGGIANO Alessio2002 (SUI)1:09.32
2625BESSIERE Victor2002 (FRA)1:09.32
2858MEYER Edgar2003 (FRA)1:09.33
2920DUPRATT Samuel1993 (USA)1:09.34
3033PERATHONER Max2003 (ITA)1:09.36
3038BACHLER Fabian2001 (AUT)1:09.36
3222MAPLE Wiley1990 (USA)1:09.40
3323BRENCE Christoph1999 (GER)1:09.42
3317THOMSEN Benjamin1987 (CAN)1:09.42
3553AMSTUTZ Matteo2000 (SUI)1:09.46
3634RIEDERER Raphael2001 (AUT)1:09.49
3749GSTREIN Luca2000 (AUT)1:09.64
3861SCUSSEL Federico2001 (ITA)1:09.66
3924STEUDLE Roy-Alexander1993 (GBR)1:09.75
4050CORTHAY Denis2003 (SUI)1:09.79
4146HILTBRAND Livio2003 (SUI)1:09.89
4229MOELLER Fredrik2000 (NOR)1:09.91
4359LLORACH Jules2003 (FRA)1:09.93
4448ENDSTRASSER Felix2003 (AUT)1:09.94
4554VOEGELI Julian2001 (SUI)1:09.95
4621CAILLOT Ken1998 (FRA)1:09.96
4744LARSEN Nikolai2002 (NOR)1:10.00
4811CASON Mattia1999 (ITA)1:10.06
4957BUER Jonas2001 (NOR)1:10.13
5036MACHERET Nicolas2002 (SUI)1:10.32
5165EHRENMUELLER David2002 (AUT)1:10.35
5272HAUGEN Tollef2004 (NOR)1:10.38
5339PASQUIER Thomas2000 (FRA)1:10.42
5469ROCCA SERRA Enzo2003 (FRA)1:10.43
5545POULTER Jay2003 (USA)1:10.51
5671BERTHET Augustin2004 (FRA)1:10.58
5762KINDEM Kaspar2000 (NOR)1:10.79
5847SPRING Fabian2002 (SUI)1:10.92
5967LUIK Juhan1997 (EST)1:11.07
6070BARALDI Lio2004 (FRA)1:11.16
6128GRAVIER Tiziano2002 (ARG)1:11.29
6168HAHLIN Olle1997 (SWE)1:11.29
6375BIGATEL Justin2003 (USA)1:11.37
6477DIJKSMAN Christopher2003 (NED)1:11.43
6573GRAFF Magnus Sande2001 (NOR)1:11.51
6679VINTER Owen2001 (GBR)1:11.56
6778BOLZ Simon2003 (GER)1:11.65
6856JEAN Nathanael2001 (FRA)1:11.67
6960KOVBASNYUK Ivan1993 (UKR)1:11.82
7064MASNERI Gabriel2003 (ITA)1:12.12
7152GRYM Elias1998 (SWE)1:12.22
7281VINCENZI Lorenzo2003 (ITA)1:12.40
7374KROELL Jonathan2004 (AUT)1:12.42
7440ESTIENNE Quentin2000 (FRA)1:12.54
7580ELLMER Elias2004 (AUT)1:12.62
7666RAGAZZON Tommaso2002 (ITA)1:12.80
7782DEL LATTE Mattia2001 (SLO)1:12.97
7863OPMANIS Elvis1997 (LAT)1:13.04
7976OPMANIS Lauris2001 (LAT)1:13.43
8083FILIAK Taras2002 (UKR)1:14.37