Lake Louise (CAN)

Smuk | 22.11.2022
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
117CRAWFORD James1997 (CAN)1:49.08
229CASSE Mattia1990 (ITA)1:49.12
374SARRAZIN Cyprien1994 (FRA)1:49.39
413HEMETSBERGER Daniel1991 (AUT)1:49.51
54STRIEDINGER Otmar1991 (AUT)1:49.53
69CLAREY Johan1981 (FRA)1:49.56
71INNERHOFER Christof1984 (ITA)1:49.59
823ROGENTIN Stefan1994 (SUI)1:49.60
956HROBAT Miha1995 (SLO)1:49.70
915KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1992 (NOR)1:49.70
1128FERSTL Josef1988 (GER)1:49.86
126MAYER Matthias1990 (AUT)1:49.91
1320BAUMANN Romed1986 (GER)1:50.00
1468ZAZZI Pietro1994 (ITA)1:50.18
1545MONNEY Alexis2000 (SUI)1:50.22
1649THOMPSON Broderick1994 (CAN)1:50.24
1610COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1992 (USA)1:50.24
1812PARIS Dominik1989 (ITA)1:50.35
1927CATER Martin1992 (SLO)1:50.37
2058ALLEGRE Nils1994 (FRA)1:50.45
218FEUZ Beat1987 (SUI)1:50.48
2232CAVIEZEL Mauro1988 (SUI)1:50.53
2241SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth1994 (NOR)1:50.53
2450ALPHAND Sam1997 (FRA)1:50.63
252MUZATON Maxence1990 (FRA)1:50.65
2651KRYENBUEHL Urs1994 (SUI)1:50.72
2740ROESTI Lars1998 (SUI)1:50.76
2859BABINSKY Stefan1996 (AUT)1:50.77
2921GOLDBERG Jared1991 (USA)1:50.78
2926SANDER Andreas1989 (GER)1:50.78
3146KRENN Christoph1994 (AUT)1:50.80
3224GIEZENDANNER Blaise1991 (FRA)1:50.87
3222JOCHER Simon1996 (GER)1:50.87
3436BOSCA Guglielmo1993 (ITA)1:50.89
3511KRIECHMAYR Vincent1991 (AUT)1:50.91
3642ROULIN Gilles1994 (SUI)1:50.97
3739WEBER Ralph1993 (SUI)1:51.04
3853WALDER Christian1991 (AUT)1:51.11
3914ODERMATT Marco1997 (SUI)1:51.13
4069SCHUETTER Julian1998 (AUT)1:51.15
4131PINTURAULT Alexis1991 (FRA)1:51.20
425DRESSEN Thomas1993 (GER)1:51.21
4348MORSE Sam1996 (USA)1:51.27
4418MARSAGLIA Matteo1985 (ITA)1:51.29
4575SCHWARZ Marco1995 (AUT)1:51.31
4672HAASER Raphael1997 (AUT)1:51.32
4730BAILET Matthieu1996 (FRA)1:51.34
4876FRANZOSO Matteo1999 (ITA)1:51.35
4961SCHIEDER Florian1995 (ITA)1:51.38
5073ARVIDSSON Erik1996 (USA)1:51.43
5134SEGER Brodie1995 (CAN)1:51.45
5237MOLTENI Nicolo1998 (ITA)1:51.47
5235CHABLOZ Yannick1999 (SUI)1:51.47
5467VOGT Luis2002 (GER)1:51.50
5460GAUER Nico1996 (LIE)1:51.50
5665ALPHAND Nils1996 (FRA)1:51.64
5716SCHWAIGER Dominik1991 (GER)1:51.65
5854ROEA Henrik1995 (NOR)1:51.67
5952MURISIER Justin1992 (SUI)1:51.72
6033THEAUX Adrien1984 (FRA)1:51.74
6077NEGOMIR Kyle1998 (USA)1:51.74
6244METTLER Josua1998 (SUI)1:51.82
6355VON APPEN Henrik1994 (CHI)1:51.90
6419GANONG Travis1988 (USA)1:52.06
6557SCHULLER Victor1995 (FRA)1:52.08
6643ETXEZARRETA Adur1996 (ESP)1:52.26
6725NYMAN Steven1982 (USA)1:52.36
6871FRANZONI Giovanni2001 (ITA)1:52.41
6962LAHNSTEINER Maximilian1996 (AUT)1:52.76
7079ALESSANDRIA Arnaud1993 (MON)1:53.70
7066NARALOCNIK Nejc1999 (SLO)1:53.70
7264BUZZI Emanuele1994 (ITA)1:53.73
7378BENDIK Martin1993 (SVK)1:53.80
743BENNETT Bryce1992 (USA)1:53.83
7547PFIFFNER Marco1994 (LIE)1:54.00
7670ALEXANDER Kyle1999 (CAN)1:54.21
7763FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard1999 (NOR)1:54.37
7881PHILP Trevor1992 (CAN)1:54.71
7980STEUDLE Roy-Alexander1993 (GBR)1:59.44
8082MULLIGAN Sam1997 (CAN)2:14.77