Wengen (SUI)

Smuk | 10.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
117ROGENTIN Stefan1994 (SUI)1:46.40
27CLAREY Johan1981 (FRA)1:46.61
315KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1992 (NOR)1:46.98
49FEUZ Beat1987 (SUI)1:47.07
523ALLEGRE Nils1994 (FRA)1:47.11
613PARIS Dominik1989 (ITA)1:47.14
76HEMETSBERGER Daniel1991 (AUT)1:47.27
88HINTERMANN Niels1995 (SUI)1:47.45
914CRAWFORD James1997 (CAN)1:47.49
1019BENNETT Bryce1992 (USA)1:47.53
1128GOLDBERG Jared1991 (USA)1:47.55
1222INNERHOFER Christof1984 (ITA)1:47.59
1312ODERMATT Marco1997 (SUI)1:47.70
142STRIEDINGER Otmar1991 (AUT)1:47.74
1529SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth1994 (NOR)1:47.86
1611COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1992 (USA)1:47.87
1726ROULIN Gilles1994 (SUI)1:47.90
1827THEAUX Adrien1984 (FRA)1:47.94
1831SCHWARZ Marco1995 (AUT)1:47.94
2057PLOIER Andreas1997 (AUT)1:48.00
2135MORSE Sam1996 (USA)1:48.04
2218DRESSEN Thomas1993 (GER)1:48.05
2343THOMPSON Broderick1994 (CAN)1:48.15
2434SARRAZIN Cyprien1994 (FRA)1:48.21
2524CATER Martin1992 (SLO)1:48.24
2616MARSAGLIA Matteo1985 (ITA)1:48.25
261BAUMANN Romed1986 (GER)1:48.25
2844LEHTO Elian2000 (FIN)1:48.37
2921ALEXANDER Cameron1997 (CAN)1:48.39
3030SANDER Andreas1989 (GER)1:48.43
3110KRIECHMAYR Vincent1991 (AUT)1:48.44
3248HROBAT Miha1995 (SLO)1:48.51
3355ARVIDSSON Erik1996 (USA)1:48.55
3460HAASER Raphael1997 (AUT)1:48.56
3546VON APPEN Henrik1994 (CHI)1:48.63
3625MUZATON Maxence1990 (FRA)1:48.67
3747SCHIEDER Florian1995 (ITA)1:48.68
3840MONNEY Alexis2000 (SUI)1:48.76
3937SEGER Brodie1995 (CAN)1:49.00
4041READ Jeffrey1997 (CAN)1:49.18
4120SCHWAIGER Dominik1991 (GER)1:49.22
423FERSTL Josef1988 (GER)1:49.24
4352SCHUETTER Julian1998 (AUT)1:49.38
444GANONG Travis1988 (USA)1:49.52
4551FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard1999 (NOR)1:49.59
4642ROESTI Lars1998 (SUI)1:49.77
4758ALEXANDER Kyle1999 (CAN)1:49.94
4836GIEZENDANNER Blaise1991 (FRA)1:50.07
4949PFIFFNER Marco1994 (LIE)1:50.08
5056ALPHAND Nils1996 (FRA)1:50.20
5145BABINSKY Stefan1996 (AUT)1:50.21
5262FRANZOSO Matteo1999 (ITA)1:50.26
5353GAUER Nico1996 (LIE)1:50.30
5454NEGOMIR Kyle1998 (USA)1:50.46
5561LORIOT Florian1998 (FRA)1:50.54
5639MOLTENI Nicolo1998 (ITA)1:50.97
5738BOSCA Guglielmo1993 (ITA)1:51.19
5864CAVIEZEL Gino1992 (SUI)1:51.25