Kitzbuehel (AUT)

Smuk | 17.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
112COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1992 (USA)1:55.38
213KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1992 (NOR)1:55.51
318BAUMANN Romed1986 (GER)1:55.53
411ODERMATT Marco1997 (SUI)1:55.60
515HINTERMANN Niels1995 (SUI)1:55.83
628GOLDBERG Jared1991 (USA)1:56.04
716GANONG Travis1988 (USA)1:56.07
827ALLEGRE Nils1994 (FRA)1:56.18
91CASSE Mattia1990 (ITA)1:56.61
1042BABINSKY Stefan1996 (AUT)1:56.62
117PARIS Dominik1989 (ITA)1:56.66
1223SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth1994 (NOR)1:56.84
1330ALEXANDER Cameron1997 (CAN)1:56.86
149HEMETSBERGER Daniel1991 (AUT)1:57.05
1540THOMPSON Broderick1994 (CAN)1:57.23
1646HROBAT Miha1995 (SLO)1:57.31
1720STRIEDINGER Otmar1991 (AUT)1:57.32
1844SCHIEDER Florian1995 (ITA)1:57.45
1925SANDER Andreas1989 (GER)1:57.46
2033GIEZENDANNER Blaise1991 (FRA)1:57.47
2148MURISIER Justin1992 (SUI)1:57.55
2238MONNEY Alexis2000 (SUI)1:57.62
2317BENNETT Bryce1992 (USA)1:57.70
2419ROGENTIN Stefan1994 (SUI)1:57.75
2541LEHTO Elian2000 (FIN)1:57.81
2622INNERHOFER Christof1984 (ITA)1:57.88
2729MUZATON Maxence1990 (FRA)1:57.98
2832MORSE Sam1996 (USA)1:58.04
2934SEGER Brodie1995 (CAN)1:58.07
3021THEAUX Adrien1984 (FRA)1:58.11
3149ROEA Henrik1995 (NOR)1:58.13
3214FEUZ Beat1987 (SUI)1:58.15
3351SCHUETTER Julian1998 (AUT)1:58.16
345SCHWAIGER Dominik1991 (GER)1:58.21
3563HACKER Felix1999 (AUT)1:58.23
363DRESSEN Thomas1993 (GER)1:58.26
3752GAUER Nico1996 (LIE)1:58.35
3731SARRAZIN Cyprien1994 (FRA)1:58.35
394MARSAGLIA Matteo1985 (ITA)1:58.36
408KRIECHMAYR Vincent1991 (AUT)1:58.38
4154ARVIDSSON Erik1996 (USA)1:58.49
4258KOHLER Marco1997 (SUI)1:58.55
4339READ Jeffrey1997 (CAN)1:58.61
442FERSTL Josef1988 (GER)1:58.62
4510CLAREY Johan1981 (FRA)1:58.65
4645METTLER Josua1998 (SUI)1:58.69
4724CATER Martin1992 (SLO)1:58.75
4857PLOIER Andreas1997 (AUT)1:58.82
4926ROULIN Gilles1994 (SUI)1:59.01
5056ZAZZI Pietro1994 (ITA)1:59.07
516CRAWFORD James1997 (CAN)1:59.20
5260TRANINGER Manuel1998 (AUT)1:59.60
5362RIESER Stefan1999 (AUT)1:59.70
5455ALPHAND Nils1996 (FRA)1:59.99
5550FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard1999 (NOR)2:00.13
5661BOISSET Arnaud1998 (SUI)2:00.15
5735BOSCA Guglielmo1993 (ITA)2:00.23
5836MOLTENI Nicolo1998 (ITA)2:00.33
5947PFIFFNER Marco1994 (LIE)2:00.34
6065SZOLLOS Barnabas1998 (ISR)2:00.56
6143VON APPEN Henrik1994 (CHI)2:00.71
6259ALEXANDER Kyle1999 (CAN)2:00.89
6353NEGOMIR Kyle1998 (USA)2:01.86
6464STEUDLE Roy-Alexander1993 (GBR)2:05.18