Kitzbuehel (AUT)

Smuk | 19.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
131SARRAZIN Cyprien1994 (FRA)1:56.89
27HINTERMANN Niels1995 (SUI)1:56.93
35STRIEDINGER Otmar1991 (AUT)1:57.04
422ALEXANDER Cameron1997 (CAN)1:57.19
519CASSE Mattia1990 (ITA)1:57.22
612CLAREY Johan1981 (FRA)1:57.46
725INNERHOFER Christof1984 (ITA)1:57.50
726SEJERSTED Adrian Smiseth1994 (NOR)1:57.50
939THOMPSON Broderick1994 (CAN)1:57.58
917GANONG Travis1988 (USA)1:57.58
1115ODERMATT Marco1997 (SUI)1:57.63
1214HEMETSBERGER Daniel1991 (AUT)1:57.65
1233GIEZENDANNER Blaise1991 (FRA)1:57.65
1427MUZATON Maxence1990 (FRA)1:57.70
1524ALLEGRE Nils1994 (FRA)1:57.75
1613PARIS Dominik1989 (ITA)1:57.81
176KILDE Aleksander Aamodt1992 (NOR)1:57.87
1830THEAUX Adrien1984 (FRA)1:57.96
199CRAWFORD James1997 (CAN)1:58.10
2028CATER Martin1992 (SLO)1:58.23
214BAUMANN Romed1986 (GER)1:58.27
2235BOSCA Guglielmo1993 (ITA)1:58.29
238KRIECHMAYR Vincent1991 (AUT)1:58.37
2447MURISIER Justin1992 (SUI)1:58.43
2534SEGER Brodie1995 (CAN)1:58.45
2545HROBAT Miha1995 (SLO)1:58.45
2720ROGENTIN Stefan1994 (SUI)1:58.48
2810COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan1992 (USA)1:58.51
2956PLOIER Andreas1997 (AUT)1:58.58
2923ROULIN Gilles1994 (SUI)1:58.58
3141BABINSKY Stefan1996 (AUT)1:58.61
312SCHWAIGER Dominik1991 (GER)1:58.61
3316DRESSEN Thomas1993 (GER)1:58.71
3440LEHTO Elian2000 (FIN)1:58.72
3537MONNEY Alexis2000 (SUI)1:58.77
3621GOLDBERG Jared1991 (USA)1:58.79
3718FERSTL Josef1988 (GER)1:58.83
3849FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard1999 (NOR)1:58.84
3832MORSE Sam1996 (USA)1:58.84
4044METTLER Josua1998 (SUI)1:58.87
4159TRANINGER Manuel1998 (AUT)1:58.98
4229SANDER Andreas1989 (GER)1:59.04
4355ZAZZI Pietro1994 (ITA)1:59.07
4362HACKER Felix1999 (AUT)1:59.07
4550SCHUETTER Julian1998 (AUT)1:59.11
4553ARVIDSSON Erik1996 (USA)1:59.11
473MARSAGLIA Matteo1985 (ITA)1:59.18
4738READ Jeffrey1997 (CAN)1:59.18
4911FEUZ Beat1987 (SUI)1:59.46
491BENNETT Bryce1992 (USA)1:59.46
5157KOHLER Marco1997 (SUI)1:59.49
5243SCHIEDER Florian1995 (ITA)1:59.59
5348ROEA Henrik1995 (NOR)1:59.64
5460BOISSET Arnaud1998 (SUI)1:59.74
5551GAUER Nico1996 (LIE)1:59.93
5642VON APPEN Henrik1994 (CHI)2:00.07
5746PFIFFNER Marco1994 (LIE)2:00.35
5852NEGOMIR Kyle1998 (USA)2:00.61
5954ALPHAND Nils1996 (FRA)2:00.66
6061RIESER Stefan1999 (AUT)2:00.95
6136MOLTENI Nicolo1998 (ITA)2:01.28
6264SZOLLOS Barnabas1998 (ISR)2:01.80
6363STEUDLE Roy-Alexander1993 (GBR)2:01.85
6458ALEXANDER Kyle1999 (CAN)2:02.32