St. Anton (AUT)

Veleslalom | 22.01.2023 42nd Alpine Junior World Ski Championships
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
15ELEZI CANNAFERINA Alban2003 (FRA)1:43.61
28HALLBERG Eduard2003 (FIN)1:43.93
313SANDVIK Oscar Andreas2004 (NOR)1:44.04
43BRAEKKEN Theodor2004 (NOR)1:44.21
59ZURBRUEGG Sandro2002 (SUI)1:44.26
66GRAHL-MADSEN Hans2003 (NOR)1:44.36
71VITALE Flavio2005 (FRA)1:44.51
814SEPPI Davide Leonardo2002 (ITA)1:45.05
929HOFSTEDT Adam2002 (SWE)1:45.16
1030ABPLANALP Kilian2002 (SUI)1:45.20
1012MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni2004 (ITA)1:45.20
1215GEIHSEDER Noah2002 (AUT)1:45.26
137AULNETTE Auguste2002 (FRA)1:45.52
1416AX SWARTZ Fabian2004 (SWE)1:45.63
1521AMMAN Hannes2002 (GER)1:45.64
1617GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles2002 (FRA)1:45.65
1718MARKSTEINER Felix2002 (AUT)1:45.66
1838PRAMSTALLER Kilian2002 (AUT)1:45.82
1911SELLAEG Simen2003 (NOR)1:45.87
2010MYKLEBUST Sindre2002 (NOR)1:45.92
2136KEMPPAINEN Jesperi2004 (FIN)1:46.06
2240KONGSHOLM Lucas2003 (SWE)1:46.10
2322BINI Lorenzo Thomas2002 (ITA)1:46.14
2435BARBERA Corrado2002 (ITA)1:46.28
2520AZNOH Rok2002 (SLO)1:46.34
2633SCHWARZ Maximilian2002 (GER)1:46.83
274EBERLE Cyril2002 (SUI)1:46.93
2834SENNHOFER Marinus2002 (GER)1:47.31
2942LUNDQUIST Philip2003 (SWE)1:47.51
3054BARATA Tomas2003 (ESP)1:47.60
3139POULTER Jay2003 (USA)1:48.43
3243LINDENMAYER Felix2002 (GER)1:48.62
3357PALMER Adam2003 (SWE)1:48.87
3453LJUTIC Tvrtko2002 (CRO)1:48.94
3547PALAMARAS Nickco2004 (GER)1:49.22
3652WOOD Mackenzie2002 (CAN)1:49.49
3746SEIDLER Ralph2002 (AUT)1:49.60
3858BLANDFORD Kyle2003 (CAN)1:49.88
3961BIGATEL Justin2003 (USA)1:49.92
4069STOILOV Konstantin2002 (BUL)1:50.54
4170SZKOLA Bartosz2002 (POL)1:51.07
4167GALUSZKA Wojciech2004 (POL)1:51.07
4363KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse2003 (CAN)1:51.41
4466SARAVUO Erik2003 (FIN)1:51.56
4586QERIMI Kevin2004 (ALB)1:51.68
4668PARK Oscar2004 (CAN)1:51.83
4795VIANO Richardson2002 (HAI)1:53.21
4845LANGMUIR Calum2002 (GBR)1:53.61
49106SEMERDZHIEV Marko2005 (BUL)1:53.68
5064SANETRA Bartlomiej2002 (POL)1:53.88
5183BEGOVIC Roko2003 (CRO)1:53.91
5162NAOE Yusaku2005 (JPN)1:53.91
5377BANYAI Attila2005 (HUN)1:53.99
5460JONGE DE Ties2002 (NED)1:54.23
5578VIGAS Samuel2003 (SVK)1:54.47
5671LAUGHLAND Maximilian2004 (GBR)1:54.48
5792HADZHISTOYANOV Borislav2005 (BUL)1:54.72
5882QUINTERO Nicolas2006 (ARG)1:54.79
5990TOMOVIC Aleksa2003 (SRB)1:55.23
6093MAGI Laur2004 (EST)1:55.27
61110KAMADA Neo2006 (JPN)1:55.90
6297RIIS Marcus Cristian2002 (DEN)1:56.80
63102VORSIC Maj2004 (SLO)1:56.90
6491BOTKA Timo2003 (SVK)1:56.92
6584DE POURTALES Louis2002 (GBR)1:57.12
6688NOSEK Daniel2003 (SVK)1:57.78
67111VOJNOVIC Dusan2004 (SRB)1:59.58
6887YUNG Hau Tsuen Adrian2004 (HKG)2:01.30
69105KEGHIAN Joachim2003 (LUX)2:01.67
70115SZABO-SZELYES Szilard2006 (HUN)2:02.22
71121LIU Xiaochen2002 (CHN)2:02.35
72116VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos2006 (GRE)2:02.98
73100GATCLIFFE James2003 (TTO)2:03.90
74122PATSAHAN Oleksandr2006 (UKR)2:04.17
75109OLSSON Aidan2003 (IRL)2:04.42
76123POBERAI Luca2006 (LTU)2:04.66
7781PREISLER Oscar2004 (DEN)2:05.57
78124SHAKIROV Timur2006 (KGZ)2:07.36
79126DRAGHICI Petru Luca2006 (ROU)2:08.11
80133MUKHTAROV Nadim2005 (KGZ)2:12.21
81135ALNAJJAR Etienne2002 (LBN)2:14.77
82139KHAMIDULLIN Emil2005 (UZB)2:15.75
83137CHEHAB Ziad2003 (LBN)2:17.34
84129ZHAO Peizhe2005 (CHN)2:17.93
85131LEE Sze Chun Matthew2004 (HKG)2:25.15