Spieljoch (AUT)

Veleslalom | 05.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
19GEIHSEDER Noah2002 (AUT)1:46.90
26MARKSTEINER Felix2002 (AUT)1:47.38
343LIMMER Noel2004 (GER)1:47.53
425ANGERER Benjamin2002 (AUT)1:47.57
54SENNHOFER Marinus2002 (GER)1:47.73
617PALAMARAS Nickco2004 (GER)1:47.80
741OSERBAN Miha2006 (SLO)1:47.87
835NANTSCHEV Simon1998 (GER)1:47.90
87EBERLE Cyril2002 (SUI)1:47.90
1014REISER Nando2002 (SUI)1:47.95
111POELL Christoph2003 (AUT)1:48.07
125SKAARDAL Niklas2002 (AUT)1:48.14
1311BACHLER Fabian2001 (AUT)1:48.18
1427HERZOG Fabian2003 (GER)1:48.23
1533LUIK Juhan1997 (EST)1:48.27
1632TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen2003 (GER)1:48.29
1710ENDSTRASSER Felix2003 (AUT)1:48.42
183AMMAN Hannes2002 (GER)1:48.49
198DE ALMEIDA Mauro2003 (SUI)1:48.51
2024KLAMMER Fabian2002 (AUT)1:48.52
2147HAAS Matteo2004 (AUT)1:48.61
2261BRANDIS Benno2006 (GER)1:48.72
2313URY Balint2003 (HUN)1:48.76
2444FISCHER Raphael2003 (GER)1:48.99
2538FEURSTEIN Marco2004 (AUT)1:49.03
2623FUEREDER Daniel2003 (AUT)1:49.10
2758ARRIGONI Luke Niklas2005 (SUI)1:49.19
2826ELLMER Elias2004 (AUT)1:49.46
2834STURM Asaja2006 (AUT)1:49.46
3037OPMANIS Lauris2001 (LAT)1:49.48
3129WYRSCH Aurelio2005 (SUI)1:49.79
3236ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga2003 (SLO)1:49.82
3253FERNSEBNER Matthias2005 (AUT)1:49.82
3428WEISS Sebastian2004 (GER)1:49.88
3550WALDER David2003 (AUT)1:49.96
3621SINNESBERGER Lenny2003 (SUI)1:50.27
3646SIEGWOLF Christian2005 (GER)1:50.27
3818JONGE DE Ties2002 (NED)1:50.34
3945SZCZAP Mateusz2005 (POL)1:50.40
4056OPMANIS Elvis1997 (LAT)1:50.61
4151HIRSCH Alec2004 (SUI)1:50.67
4259ROESLE Felix2005 (GER)1:50.77
432BOECK Kilian2002 (AUT)1:50.81
4463WIDMESSER Simon2005 (GER)1:51.32
4555POLLER Max2005 (GER)1:51.41
4652ABRISHAMI Diaco2002 (GBR)1:51.47
4777WIESLER Moritz2006 (GER)1:51.74
4870WITTMANN Raphael2006 (GER)1:52.11
4949VOM HAGEN Konstantin2004 (GER)1:52.19
5078CATALANO Leo2006 (GER)1:52.39
5162MUSSNER Joseph2005 (GER)1:52.42
5281ZITZMANN Alexander2006 (GER)1:52.71
5357KUHN Levin2005 (GER)1:53.17
5469BRODKORB Maximilian2005 (GER)1:53.29
5564LINDFORS Nikolaj2002 (LUX)1:54.62
5665VON STEUN Vincent2001 (GER)1:54.74
5783HAGN Kilian2006 (GER)1:55.31
5871ZEMAN Florian2005 (GER)1:55.43
5968HEISLITZ Paul2002 (GER)1:55.67
6074EISENRIEDER Karl2005 (GER)1:55.79
6173SZABO-SZELYES Szilard2006 (HUN)1:56.10
6275STEINER Vincent2005 (GER)1:56.55
6384MAURER Julien2006 (GER)1:56.81
6480HOLZMAIER Martin2006 (GER)2:01.86
6579STICK Ben2006 (GER)2:02.05