St. Lambrecht (AUT)

Veleslalom | 09.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
16MARKSTEINER Felix2002 (AUT)1:48.12
28BACHLER Fabian2001 (AUT)1:48.33
32AZNOH Rok2002 (SLO)1:48.43
41GEIHSEDER Noah2002 (AUT)1:48.46
54MEISSL Christoph2000 (AUT)1:48.47
619POELL Christoph2003 (AUT)1:48.93
724COLLINI Filippo2000 (ITA)1:48.94
815SKAARDAL Niklas2002 (AUT)1:48.98
917WALCH Fabio2003 (AUT)1:49.01
931ZUDRELL Moritz2005 (AUT)1:49.01
1122TABERNIG Nicolas2003 (AUT)1:49.13
1212PASSRUGGER Lukas2001 (AUT)1:49.18
1328KAISER Manuel2003 (AUT)1:49.23
1420EISNER Jakob2003 (AUT)1:49.31
1510GASSER Lukas2001 (AUT)1:49.34
1638SCHIESTL Markus2002 (AUT)1:49.35
1714HEINE Oscar2003 (AUT)1:49.45
1832SCHAIDREITER Stefan2004 (AUT)1:49.47
1927URY Balint2003 (HUN)1:49.50
203SKOREPA Jan1996 (CZE)1:49.56
2139JAHN Julian2002 (AUT)1:49.59
2241KAUFMANN Christian2004 (AUT)1:49.69
2329WAGNER Paul2004 (AUT)1:49.80
247ENDSTRASSER Felix2003 (AUT)1:49.84
2521STRAUSS Florian2004 (AUT)1:49.91
2616LOTTER Valentin2002 (AUT)1:50.07
275HOFFMANN Philip2002 (AUT)1:50.14
289LANGMUIR Calum2002 (GBR)1:50.16
2918GSTREIN Nicolas2002 (AUT)1:50.33
3040RETTENWANDER Clemens2004 (AUT)1:50.73
3123TSCHACH Adrian Dion2004 (AUT)1:50.95
3226BOECK Kilian2002 (AUT)1:50.99
3333FUEREDER Daniel2003 (AUT)1:51.08
3447ZEHENTNER David2005 (AUT)1:51.10
3545KROELL Jonathan2004 (AUT)1:51.34
3677KOSI Klemen1991 (SLO)1:51.35
3611TOMII Taiga1998 (JPN)1:51.35
3837SUDO Ryo2003 (JPN)1:51.36
3943ZANGERL Rafael2005 (AUT)1:51.40
4057WACHTER Simon2004 (AUT)1:51.42
4173HOERTNAGL Nico2004 (AUT)1:51.68
4270HAAS Matteo2004 (AUT)1:52.30
4358OPMANIS Lauris2001 (LAT)1:52.33
4454STURM Asaja2006 (AUT)1:52.42
4550LUIK Juhan1997 (EST)1:52.49
4646SKAARDAL Fredrik2004 (AUT)1:52.58
4730AINSLIE Rowen2001 (USA)1:52.75
4851WUERGER Moritz2004 (AUT)1:52.82
4974WALDER David2003 (AUT)1:52.91
5064KOCH Stephan2006 (AUT)1:52.96
5152LINSE Aleix2001 (NED)1:53.02
5244CUNNINGHAM Jack2002 (GBR)1:53.03
5356RAINER Florian2005 (AUT)1:53.15
5483DILITZ Luis Jakob2005 (AUT)1:53.55
5562BOWER Zac2003 (USA)1:53.61
5668SZCZAP Mateusz2005 (POL)1:53.71
5748PITZER Willi2005 (AUT)1:53.81
58104UNTERWANDLING Florian2004 (AUT)1:54.05
5966LIMMER Noel2004 (GER)1:54.09
60128FERNSEBNER Simon2006 (AUT)1:54.16
6160PASSRUGGER Jakob2005 (AUT)1:54.30
6275SCHMUCK Vinzent2005 (AUT)1:54.59
6392KIEN Lukas2002 (AUT)1:54.64
6493OPMANIS Elvis1997 (LAT)1:54.82
6561ETTL Michael2003 (AUT)1:55.06
6688RIEDMANN Christopher2004 (AUT)1:55.29
6787LAIREITER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:55.37
6896DZICOEV Roman2003 (CZE)1:55.39
6985STOECKL Johannes2004 (AUT)1:55.49
7091MOSER Simon2005 (AUT)1:55.75
7195PILZ Finn-Pirmin2005 (AUT)1:56.08
7294JACKSON Alec2005 (NZL)1:56.22
73109HAFNER Leon2006 (AUT)1:56.23
74130BARZAUNER Daniel2006 (AUT)1:56.66
75100WIRNSBERGER Felix2005 (AUT)1:56.68
7697JAGERSBERGER Sebastian2004 (AUT)1:57.11
7771WALCHER Linus2005 (AUT)1:57.33
7899FUCHS Johannes2006 (AUT)1:57.59
79105SCHLINTL Michael2006 (AUT)1:57.79
8078BANK Matej2003 (CZE)1:58.40
81103LERCHER Kilian2005 (AUT)1:58.45
82106WILLE Felix2004 (AUT)1:58.46
8390STAUDENMAYER Zack2004 (USA)1:58.67
8489TSCHEMERNJAK Lito2005 (AUT)1:59.08
8598FOIDL Luca2005 (AUT)1:59.37
86123FALKNER Simon2006 (AUT)1:59.53
87139GRADAUER Adrian2006 (AUT)1:59.69
88111SCHAEFER Jonas2005 (AUT)1:59.86
89102KRISTAN Nico2005 (AUT)2:00.04
90118SOMMERER Janik2006 (AUT)2:00.26
91120ERLER Daniel2005 (AUT)2:00.37
92126KUERSTEN Julian Cornelius2004 (ITA)2:00.85
93134SEEBACHER Kris2006 (AUT)2:01.31
94140KREISEDER Quentin2006 (AUT)2:01.45
95133GUENTHER David2006 (AUT)2:02.05
96131BUSENLECHNER Tim2005 (AUT)2:02.07
97114KLINGLMAYR Lorenz2005 (AUT)2:02.38
97137WERBITSCH Moritz2006 (AUT)2:02.38
99112STOEGER Hannes2005 (AUT)2:02.77
100117SEIFERT Benedikt2005 (AUT)2:02.98
101132LERCHER Fabian2006 (AUT)2:04.48
102127ZONDAG Nick2005 (NED)2:04.61
103138ZAAGSMA Jan Peter2006 (NED)2:04.63