St. Lambrecht (AUT)

Veleslalom | 10.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
17MARKSTEINER Felix2002 (AUT)1:51.54
213PASSRUGGER Lukas2001 (AUT)1:51.95
36HEINE Oscar2003 (AUT)1:52.08
420KAISER Manuel2003 (AUT)1:52.22
523ZUDRELL Moritz2005 (AUT)1:52.23
64ROHRMOSER Lucas2002 (AUT)1:52.39
724SZOLLOS Benjamin1996 (ISR)1:52.52
816COLLINI Filippo2000 (ITA)1:52.57
93SKOREPA Jan1996 (CZE)1:52.62
1053KOCH Stephan2006 (AUT)1:52.79
1110TOMII Taiga1998 (JPN)1:52.86
1226FUEREDER Daniel2003 (AUT)1:52.87
1312STRAUSS Florian2004 (AUT)1:52.95
145TABERNIG Nicolas2003 (AUT)1:52.99
1558HAAS Matteo2004 (AUT)1:53.15
1618BOECK Kilian2002 (AUT)1:53.18
1755LIMMER Noel2004 (GER)1:53.26
1838ZEHENTNER David2005 (AUT)1:53.33
192WALCH Fabio2003 (AUT)1:53.35
2030SCHIESTL Markus2002 (AUT)1:53.44
2173RANNER Tim2006 (AUT)1:53.48
2217PROFANTER Santino2001 (AUT)1:53.58
2328KLAMMER Fabian2002 (AUT)1:53.62
2444STURM Asaja2006 (AUT)1:53.77
2515GSTREIN Nicolas2002 (AUT)1:53.91
259HOFFMANN Philip2002 (AUT)1:53.91
2752FEURSTEIN Marco2004 (AUT)1:54.03
2864KOSI Klemen1991 (SLO)1:54.24
2925SCHAIDREITER Stefan2004 (AUT)1:54.38
3031JAHN Julian2002 (AUT)1:54.48
3121WAGNER Paul2004 (AUT)1:54.60
3281PILZ Finn-Pirmin2005 (AUT)1:54.66
3336MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan2003 (AUT)1:54.70
3347WACHTER Simon2004 (AUT)1:54.70
3548AUFSCHNAITER Anton2000 (AUT)1:54.84
3627HRIBERSEK Alen2005 (SLO)1:54.96
3789UNTERWANDLING Florian2004 (AUT)1:54.98
3856SZCZAP Mateusz2005 (POL)1:55.05
3941WUERGER Moritz2004 (AUT)1:55.06
4042LINSE Aleix2001 (NED)1:55.07
4146RAINER Florian2005 (AUT)1:55.28
4278MOSER Simon2005 (AUT)1:55.39
4394HAFNER Leon2006 (AUT)1:55.70
4445VILLGRATTER Denis2003 (ITA)1:55.71
4568FERNSEBNER Matthias2005 (AUT)1:55.73
4622AINSLIE Rowen2001 (USA)1:55.76
4757WALSER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:55.80
4837SKAARDAL Fredrik2004 (AUT)1:55.85
4979KIEN Lukas2002 (AUT)1:55.88
5060VOM HAGEN Konstantin2004 (GER)1:55.94
5151BOWER Zac2003 (USA)1:56.05
5239PITZER Willi2005 (AUT)1:56.11
5374LAIREITER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:56.12
5470DILITZ Luis Jakob2005 (AUT)1:56.16
5554BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas2003 (AUT)1:56.26
5662WALDER David2003 (AUT)1:56.31
5772STOECKL Johannes2004 (AUT)1:56.39
5835CUNNINGHAM Jack2002 (GBR)1:56.49
5963SCHMUCK Vinzent2005 (AUT)1:56.52
6092NEUMAYER Florian2006 (AUT)1:56.54
6175RIEDMANN Christopher2004 (AUT)1:56.56
6249PASSRUGGER Jakob2005 (AUT)1:56.67
6386WIRNSBERGER Felix2005 (AUT)1:56.77
6483JAGERSBERGER Sebastian2004 (AUT)1:56.86
6565BANK Matej2003 (CZE)1:56.92
6687TOENIG Luis2006 (AUT)1:57.02
6780JACKSON Alec2005 (NZL)1:57.06
6833KAUFMANN Christian2004 (AUT)1:57.11
6971HEIM Leo2006 (AUT)1:57.20
7096SCHAEFER Jonas2005 (AUT)1:57.23
7159WALCHER Linus2005 (AUT)1:57.49
7243BLAHA Matej2001 (CZE)1:58.02
7366GMEINBAUER Elias2003 (AUT)1:58.09
74103SOMMERER Janik2006 (AUT)1:58.65
7576TSCHEMERNJAK Lito2005 (AUT)1:58.74
76114BARZAUNER Daniel2006 (AUT)1:58.91
7798ANDREYCIC Lukas2004 (AUT)1:58.97
7893KIERKOWSKI Juliusz2004 (POL)1:59.02
79101LISCH Christopher2006 (AUT)1:59.17
80123KREISEDER Quentin2006 (AUT)1:59.23
81109SATTLEGGER Ingo2005 (AUT)1:59.90
8290SCHLINTL Michael2006 (AUT)1:59.91
8397STOEGER Hannes2005 (AUT)2:00.05
84102SEIFERT Benedikt2005 (AUT)2:00.09
8595TRINKER Florian2005 (AUT)2:00.65
86108FALKNER Simon2006 (AUT)2:00.82
8799KLINGLMAYR Lorenz2005 (AUT)2:01.16
88106MUELLER Florian2005 (AUT)2:01.28
89118SEEBACHER Kris2006 (AUT)2:01.38
90115BUSENLECHNER Tim2005 (AUT)2:01.82
91121ZAAGSMA Jan Peter2006 (NED)2:02.47
92116LERCHER Fabian2006 (AUT)2:02.89
93111ZONDAG Nick2005 (NED)2:03.86