Turnau (AUT)

Slalom | 15.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
19TIMM Dylan2002 (CAN)1:11.21
214WAGNER Paul2004 (AUT)1:11.75
36GEISLER Fabian2004 (AUT)1:12.01
415ETTL Michael2003 (AUT)1:12.54
413BUCKRELL Jayden2004 (CAN)1:12.54
61SUDO Ryo2003 (JPN)1:12.55
712FUEREDER Daniel2003 (AUT)1:12.56
88MOSER Simon2005 (AUT)1:12.59
95JACKSON Alec2005 (NZL)1:12.61
104HOZMANN Rudolf2004 (HUN)1:12.96
1121JAHN Julian2002 (AUT)1:13.07
1230HAAS Noah2006 (AUT)1:13.13
1317LINSE Aleix2001 (NED)1:13.25
1424WIESER Justin2006 (AUT)1:13.26
1518BUTTERWORTH Thomas2002 (GBR)1:13.29
1510SKAARDAL Fredrik2004 (AUT)1:13.29
1723WUERGER Moritz2004 (AUT)1:13.31
1829STAUDENMAYER Zack2004 (USA)1:13.63
1925JAGERSBERGER Sebastian2004 (AUT)1:13.68
2039PILZ Finn-Pirmin2005 (AUT)1:13.80
2137SCHMUCK Vinzent2005 (AUT)1:13.95
2283HEIM Leo2006 (AUT)1:14.03
2322BARCELO CASTELLET Roger2006 (ESP)1:14.10
2427NEUMAYER Florian2006 (AUT)1:14.16
2544HAFNER Leon2006 (AUT)1:14.43
2634FOSSLAND Warner2001 (USA)1:14.60
2728MORETTI Renato2001 (ITA)1:14.64
2772GRADAUER Adrian2006 (AUT)1:14.64
2920BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas2003 (AUT)1:14.68
2931STANESCU Andrei Tudor2003 (ROU)1:14.68
3146WIRNSBERGER Felix2005 (AUT)1:14.88
3253KOVBASNYUK Ivan1993 (UKR)1:15.15
3326DEGIROLAMO Ben2003 (USA)1:15.26
3449DZICOEV Roman2003 (CZE)1:15.29
3593BARZAUNER Daniel2006 (AUT)1:15.33
3660LERCHER Kilian2005 (AUT)1:15.40
3735KOBAYASHI Yuita2004 (JPN)1:15.41
3843STINIG Joshua2006 (AUT)1:15.66
3957WILKINS Aidan2004 (NZL)1:15.73
4047KETTENHUBER Gregor2004 (AUT)1:15.76
4142BARTELS Casper2006 (AUT)1:15.81
4241MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan2003 (AUT)1:15.96
4355SCHAEFER Jonas2005 (AUT)1:16.03
4470KRISTAN Nico2005 (AUT)1:16.19
4551MUELLER Florian2005 (AUT)1:16.30
4669KLINGLMAYR Lorenz2005 (AUT)1:16.42
47112RANNER Tim2006 (AUT)1:16.74
4880LAIREITER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:16.76
4967FOIDL Luca2005 (AUT)1:16.81
5090AMPFERTHALER Manuel2005 (AUT)1:16.87
51118SCHLINTL Michael2006 (AUT)1:16.94
5281TRINKER Florian2005 (AUT)1:17.28
5361NORZ Elias2006 (AUT)1:17.31
5445KANOVITS Alexander2003 (SVK)1:17.48
5452CHINI Alessandro2004 (GER)1:17.48
5682BRANDTNER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:17.59
5776WILLE Felix2004 (AUT)1:17.81
5864MANTL Paul2006 (AUT)1:18.11
5978KELLY Max2006 (AUS)1:18.17
60113JANDA Marco2006 (AUT)1:18.28
6191SATTLEGGER Ingo2005 (AUT)1:18.33
62104SOMMERER Janik2006 (AUT)1:18.35
6363HEUVEL VAN DEN Kaj2002 (NED)1:18.38
6385SEIFERT Benedikt2005 (AUT)1:18.38
6565BERKMANN Philipp2006 (AUT)1:18.44
66114WERBITSCH Moritz2006 (AUT)1:18.69
6789KABICHER Luca2005 (AUT)1:18.74
6895SPACIL Alexander2006 (AUT)1:18.76
6974HEISLITZ Paul2002 (GER)1:18.77
7066MACEWICZ Robert2004 (POL)1:18.83
7186HERBERTH Maximilian2004 (AUT)1:18.91
72105LERCHER Fabian2006 (AUT)1:18.94
7388FALKNER Simon2006 (AUT)1:19.00
7479ZUNKO Marcel2005 (SLO)1:19.38
7592HOLM Christopher Rubens2004 (BRA)1:19.49
7687SIGLHUBER Martin2004 (GER)1:20.10
77116GUENTHER David2006 (AUT)1:20.41
78110WINZELY Benjamin2006 (AUT)1:20.56
7997NICKL Luis2005 (AUT)1:20.87
80102SWEGAT Sebastian2005 (POL)1:20.94
81121SEEBACHER Kris2006 (AUT)1:21.10
82122ZAAGSMA Jan Peter2006 (NED)1:21.48
8399STANDER Louis2005 (BEL)1:21.55
84115KLUG Felix2006 (AUT)1:22.67
85100STICK Ben2006 (GER)1:22.74
86117HEITZINGER Markus2001 (AUT)1:23.17
87109KUBITSCHEK Milan2005 (GER)1:24.07
88107OCHENBAUER Christoph2006 (AUT)1:27.86
89106HEYBURN Henry2006 (AUS)1:29.24