Reiteralm (AUT)

Veleslalom | 22.01.2023
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
15AINSLIE Rowen2001 (USA)1:46.19
23LUIK Juhan1997 (EST)1:46.31
313KOYAMA Kei2000 (JPN)1:46.35
415TIMM Dylan2002 (CAN)1:46.51
57TESTA Gianluca2004 (ITA)1:46.56
628URQUHART Aidan2004 (GBR)1:46.76
722SKAARDAL Fredrik2004 (AUT)1:46.81
811KUCERA Vojtech2004 (CZE)1:46.84
96JAHN Julian2002 (AUT)1:46.93
1029WUERGER Moritz2004 (AUT)1:47.08
1023HEUSEL Cedric2004 (GER)1:47.08
1218GUIGONNET Ed2001 (GBR)1:47.12
1370POLLER Max2005 (GER)1:47.18
144VINTER Owen2001 (GBR)1:47.26
1516WEISS Sebastian2004 (GER)1:47.31
1652PISCANEC Alessandro2004 (ITA)1:47.44
1712GEISLER Fabian2004 (AUT)1:47.46
188SUDO Ryo2003 (JPN)1:47.47
1921CARRICK-SMITH Luca2005 (GBR)1:47.50
2019HOEFLEHNER Martin2004 (AUT)1:47.54
2130LINSE Aleix2001 (NED)1:47.60
2236SIEGWOLF Christian2005 (GER)1:47.61
231ZANGERL Rafael2005 (AUT)1:47.62
24103UNTERWANDLING Florian2004 (AUT)1:47.69
2526DEGIROLAMO Ben2003 (USA)1:47.72
2614HERZOG Fabian2003 (GER)1:47.79
279TRIULZI Jordi M.2001 (ESP)1:47.84
2859EHRENMUELLER David2002 (AUT)1:48.21
2947FERNSEBNER Matthias2005 (AUT)1:48.30
3032KROUPA Stepan2003 (CZE)1:48.37
3178OPMANIS Elvis1997 (LAT)1:48.46
3289CATALANO Leo2006 (GER)1:48.48
33171GRADAUER Adrian2006 (AUT)1:48.56
34111HAFNER Leon2006 (AUT)1:48.59
3558SCHMUCK Vinzent2005 (AUT)1:48.63
3624HOLMES Robert2002 (GBR)1:48.86
37101WITTMANN Raphael2006 (GER)1:48.91
38104NEUMAYER Florian2006 (AUT)1:48.93
3977MOSER Simon2005 (AUT)1:49.03
4073MARXER Samuel2004 (LIE)1:49.05
4190BERNEY Benjamin2004 (SUI)1:49.22
4149WALSER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:49.22
4345BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas2003 (AUT)1:49.23
4464MUSSNER Joseph2005 (GER)1:49.32
4579REICHMUTH Noa2004 (SUI)1:49.36
4665BUCKRELL Jayden2004 (CAN)1:49.41
4692TOENIG Luis2006 (AUT)1:49.41
4835RAINER Florian2005 (AUT)1:49.54
48108ZUEGER Finn2006 (SUI)1:49.54
5068HEIM Leo2006 (AUT)1:49.66
5148MORETTI Renato2001 (ITA)1:49.67
5262KALISCHKO Dennis2003 (NED)1:49.70
5371LAIREITER Christoph2005 (AUT)1:49.76
53134BARCELO CASTELLET Roger2006 (ESP)1:49.76
5582PANTELICK Charlie2004 (USA)1:49.79
5639BLACK George2005 (GBR)1:49.94
5774CLAUSING Mees2004 (NED)1:50.05
5857BENEDETTI Alberto2003 (ITA)1:50.16
59114SCHAEFER Jonas2005 (AUT)1:50.25
60121RAINER Fabian2005 (ITA)1:50.39
60106WIESER Justin2006 (AUT)1:50.39
6253BENNETT Elliott2003 (GBR)1:50.64
6391KUCERA Stepan2004 (CZE)1:50.65
6455MARTIN Aaron2004 (USA)1:50.71
64113TRINKER Florian2005 (AUT)1:50.71
6695MANSER Sandro2005 (SUI)1:50.73
67166KREISEDER Quentin2006 (AUT)1:50.74
68127GMAJNAR Luka2006 (SLO)1:50.82
69102BOUAS Ioannis2005 (BEL)1:50.84
70131SCHARF Lukas2006 (AUT)1:50.91
7142BOWER Zac2003 (USA)1:51.00
72120AVESANI Matteo2006 (ITA)1:51.01
7381JAGERSBERGER Sebastian2004 (AUT)1:51.10
74100LERCHER Kilian2005 (AUT)1:51.23
75109MANTL Paul2006 (AUT)1:51.28
7698WIESLER Moritz2006 (GER)1:51.30
7761GMEINBAUER Elias2003 (AUT)1:51.57
7837SCHRADY Jack2006 (USA)1:51.67
79142MANGWETH Yannick2006 (AUT)1:51.68
80125SEIFERT Benedikt2005 (AUT)1:51.70
8167WINZELY Daniel2002 (AUT)1:51.74
8176STAUDENMAYER Zack2004 (USA)1:51.74
8387CASAGRANDE Pietro2004 (ITA)1:51.84
84124ZITZMANN Alexander2006 (GER)1:51.85
8583KECERIN Grga2004 (CRO)1:51.92
85116OBERLIN Nils2006 (SUI)1:51.92
8772ORESIC Otto2004 (CRO)1:52.01
8866AMPFERTHALER Manuel2005 (AUT)1:52.05
89107HAAS Noah2006 (AUT)1:52.09
90136HAJDINJAK Gal2006 (SLO)1:52.24
91140SPACIL Alexander2006 (AUT)1:52.33
92135CALDART Stefano2006 (ITA)1:52.74
93133FUCHS Silvan2005 (SUI)1:52.86
94132FANKHAUSER Sebastian2006 (AUT)1:53.01
9594ZUEND Yannick2005 (LIE)1:53.04
96118MARCHESE Flavio2005 (SUI)1:53.35
97139KAPOLKA Marek2004 (SVK)1:53.43
9897RECEK Gal2005 (SLO)1:53.64
98145PALIC Daniel2006 (SVK)1:53.64
100169HARTMANN Paul2006 (GER)1:53.75
10196KOVAC Tilen2004 (SLO)1:53.80
102170KORALEWSKI Kamil2006 (POL)1:53.90
103158AERTS Vico2005 (BEL)1:53.92
103173JANDA Marco2006 (AUT)1:53.92
10584FOIDL Luca2005 (AUT)1:53.96
106164WEBEL Kilian2006 (AUT)1:54.02
107146KUERSTEN Julian Cornelius2004 (ITA)1:54.16
108155GUENTHER David2006 (AUT)1:54.25
109147HRTANEK Matus2005 (SVK)1:54.67
110153KOZICA Oliver2005 (SVK)1:54.72
111130DE SANTI Manuel2003 (ITA)1:54.77
112180TAKAC Timotej1998 (SVK)1:54.95
113175HOERTH Maximilian2006 (AUT)1:55.15
114119HINE Ethan2004 (USA)1:55.22
115162DE PODESTA Brian2006 (ITA)1:55.29
116160POMBERGER Moritz2006 (AUT)1:55.30
117126NICKL Luis2005 (AUT)1:55.31
118148HIGUERAS Jose Tomas2004 (CHI)1:55.41
119144ESCHLE Cedric2005 (SUI)1:55.70
120122BERGMAYER Bernhard1999 (AUT)1:56.08
121154BUSENLECHNER Tim2005 (AUT)1:56.54
122177PASKO Filip2005 (SVK)1:56.57
123151KRAL Tomas2004 (CZE)1:56.59
124156SEEBACHER Kris2006 (AUT)1:56.74
125159SWEGAT Sebastian2005 (POL)1:56.99
126172WINZELY Benjamin2006 (AUT)1:57.26
127178BOUAS Christos2006 (BEL)1:59.38
128167KLUG Felix2006 (AUT)2:01.60
129168NIEDLER Elias2006 (AUT)2:08.46
130165FURINDA David2005 (SVK)2:23.04