Solda - Sulden (ITA)

Veleslalom | 17.11.2022 Marlenecup
MestoSt. št.Priimek in imeLetoDržavaPodrobnosti
18LOCHMANN Tommy2004 (ITA)2:00.16
212ZYBACH Luca Yannic2002 (SUI)2:00.88
315LANGMUIR Calum2002 (GBR)2:01.05
46BELFROND Jacques2004 (ITA)2:01.35
521FRANZELIN Jakob2005 (ITA)2:01.52
644VINCENZI Lorenzo2003 (ITA)2:01.60
724KAUFMANN Matthias2004 (ITA)2:01.67
856VALZELLI Francesco2003 (ITA)2:01.75
97COMPLOJ Marc2004 (ITA)2:01.92
1051SCHRAG Yann2004 (SUI)2:02.11
113SEVERI Arturo2003 (ITA)2:02.14
1240GROSSRUBATSCHER Fabio2005 (ITA)2:02.41
1346RAINER Jakob2004 (ITA)2:02.44
1459VILLGRATTER Denis2003 (ITA)2:02.47
1527HOFER Nicolas Leo2002 (AUT)2:02.51
1613DICHRISTIN Ivan2004 (ITA)2:02.56
179ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo2003 (ITA)2:02.81
1892WITTWER Jan2004 (SUI)2:02.84
1818CLAUDANI Jacopo2005 (ITA)2:02.84
2080WEISSENSTEINER Patrick2005 (ITA)2:03.02
2120BISELLO Pietro2004 (ITA)2:03.03
2237PITTARELLO Lorenzo2005 (ITA)2:03.05
232JEURISSEN Jurre2003 (NED)2:03.15
24158ADAMEK Anze2004 (SLO)2:03.19
2539LAMP Emanuel2004 (ITA)2:03.20
265OHASHI Ryoto2003 (JPN)2:03.27
2719OSTOLIDI Alex2003 (ITA)2:03.34
2811SALVATI Lorenzo2004 (ITA)2:03.39
2961CASAGRANDE Lorenzo2005 (ITA)2:03.46
3062PASQUARELLA Riccardo2005 (ITA)2:03.50
3150VERRA Nicola2004 (ITA)2:03.51
3229QERIMI Kevin2004 (ALB)2:03.55
3310HOPFGARTNER Raffael2003 (ITA)2:03.66
3449VALOTI Paolo2004 (ITA)2:03.79
35120RANNER Tim2006 (AUT)2:03.90
3685KUHN Levin2005 (GER)2:03.95
3733SIEDER Lukas2005 (ITA)2:03.98
3843MCDERMOTT Samuel2003 (USA)2:04.05
3952VIANO Richardson2002 (HAI)2:04.12
4014RUFFINONI Luca2005 (ITA)2:04.19
4145EHRENMUELLER David2002 (AUT)2:04.20
42171FEICHTER Jonas2006 (ITA)2:04.33
43111RIFESSER Mike2006 (ITA)2:04.47
4435MADDALENA Sebastiano2003 (ITA)2:04.48
4541SCHRANZHOFER Hannes2003 (ITA)2:04.50
46148MERANER Andy2004 (ITA)2:04.57
4654PRINCI Davide2005 (ITA)2:04.57
484SEGALA Filippo2003 (ITA)2:04.63
4934CREMONESE Lorenzo2003 (ITA)2:04.72
5079ZUECH Felix2004 (ITA)2:04.84
51133DICHRISTIN Gabriel2006 (ITA)2:04.85
5231HART Karsten2004 (USA)2:04.99
5347LEONE Marco2005 (ITA)2:05.00
5455MARXER Samuel2004 (LIE)2:05.01
55143CORBELLINI Peter2006 (ITA)2:05.17
5665FRANCO Diego2004 (ITA)2:05.33
5769KOFLER Manuel2005 (ITA)2:05.35
5836BLASBICHLER Simon2004 (ITA)2:05.70
59136SBOCCHI Samuele2006 (ITA)2:05.79
6025CELLA Federico2005 (ITA)2:05.81
6168LANTSCHNER Markus2005 (ITA)2:05.91
6248KERSCHBAUMER Ivan2005 (ITA)2:06.09
63126AVESANI Matteo2006 (ITA)2:06.13
6481LINDFORS Nikolaj2002 (LUX)2:06.27
64140THALER David2006 (ITA)2:06.27
6666ZUEND Yannick2005 (LIE)2:06.33
671KIRWOOD Nick2004 (USA)2:06.38
6888COMPLOJ Patrick2005 (ITA)2:06.47
6993KWAK Rinze2004 (NED)2:06.54
7070MASSIMINO Pietro2004 (ITA)2:06.63
71124LANDINI Alberto2006 (ITA)2:06.69
7283PALLA Raphael2004 (ITA)2:06.75
7398ZAMPOLINI Federico2004 (ITA)2:06.78
74149ERLER Daniel2005 (AUT)2:06.82
7560GUERRESCO Alessandro2005 (ITA)2:06.91
7674MARWIJK VAN Marijn2004 (NED)2:06.95
7787LUDWIG Max2002 (GER)2:07.04
7876CIARLITTI Matteo2005 (ITA)2:07.07
79147KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois2006 (ITA)2:07.08
80166FONTANA Federico2006 (ITA)2:07.17
81167VALT Edoardo2006 (ITA)2:07.20
8258GUIDOTTI Tommaso2005 (ITA)2:07.21
8364SCAGNOL Tommaso2005 (ITA)2:07.23
8484OLSSON Aidan2003 (IRL)2:07.27
8567STAUDER Gabriel2003 (ITA)2:07.37
86118HAJDINJAK Gal2006 (SLO)2:07.40
87112FARINA Leonardo2006 (ITA)2:07.41
88159FROETSCHER Hannes2006 (ITA)2:07.48
8982CLARA Max2005 (ITA)2:07.52
9030NOMOTO Kazuchika2003 (JPN)2:07.77
91119LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo2006 (ITA)2:07.79
92137BACCI Andrea2006 (ITA)2:07.82
9357VIERIN Federico2005 (ITA)2:07.89
9471NITTA Masato2002 (JPN)2:07.96
95128SEGHI Matteo2006 (ITA)2:08.01
96163LECHNER Luis2006 (ITA)2:08.09
9742DI GENOVA Matteo2004 (ITA)2:08.11
9872HALLER Moritz2005 (ITA)2:08.17
99127GRUBER David2006 (ITA)2:08.31
10086MASTROBATTISTA Daniele2005 (ITA)2:08.34
101121WEISS Luca2006 (ITA)2:08.52
102130STRICKER Paul2006 (ITA)2:08.56
103131SKRJANC Jaka2006 (SLO)2:08.83
104169TRENTIN Pietro Antonio Fabio2006 (ITA)2:08.91
10553NOVACEK Adam2005 (SVK)2:08.96
10663PALLUA Giovanni2004 (ITA)2:08.97
107170ROMANO Edoardo2006 (ITA)2:09.00
10899PERISSINOTTO Mattia2005 (CZE)2:09.02
109141RABANSER Aaron2006 (ITA)2:09.04
110117CAISELLI Marco2006 (ITA)2:09.20
111175ROHREGGER Shaun2006 (ITA)2:09.37
11275BOUAS Ioannis2005 (BEL)2:09.48
113153PETROV Atanas2006 (BUL)2:09.56
113156PLIEGER Manuel2006 (ITA)2:09.56
115122SPALIVIERO Luca2006 (ITA)2:09.57
116151KOVAR Stanislav2006 (CZE)2:09.62
11797FELDERER Matthias2005 (ITA)2:09.67
118154ANGELI Nicolo2006 (ITA)2:09.84
119174WOLFSGRUBER Maximilian2006 (ITA)2:09.89
120129VOUGIOUKAS Apostolos2006 (GRE)2:10.45
120115GELLERA Alessandro2006 (CRO)2:10.45
122101JEULIN MERVILLE Leo2005 (FRA)2:10.89
123104MARMSOLER Matthias2005 (ITA)2:10.97
123110SLAIFER ZILLER Jan2006 (ITA)2:10.97
125132GIORGIONE Leonardo2006 (ITA)2:11.05
126100ROMEO Pietro2005 (ITA)2:11.13
12791TAMERS David2005 (ITA)2:11.34
128109STANLEY Harvey2005 (GBR)2:11.88
129106AERTS Vico2005 (BEL)2:12.02
130139OSS PAPOT Thomas2006 (ITA)2:12.21
131150RABANSER Patrick2006 (ITA)2:12.43
132134WITT ANDERSEN Mikkel2006 (DEN)2:12.63
133164VITTO MASSEI Nicolo2006 (ITA)2:12.69
134103ZEMAN Florian2005 (GER)2:12.72
135173PATSAHAN Oleksandr2006 (UKR)2:12.80
136138MILJKOVIC Noah2006 (BIH)2:12.89
137152SHAKIROV Timur2006 (KGZ)2:12.96
138157CALDART Stefano2006 (ITA)2:13.00
139146DEMETZ Colin2006 (ITA)2:13.26
140168MOELGG Alexander2006 (ITA)2:13.57
141114GUTENSOHN Lino Roberto2006 (AUT)2:13.65
142161DEGAN Marco2006 (ITA)2:13.79
143123VOKSHI Klos2006 (KOS)2:14.56
144165VAN ORTEN Stef2006 (BEL)2:14.76
145155PETERSEN Kristian Chege2006 (DEN)2:14.92
146107HABAL-SHORE Mathias2005 (USA)2:16.09
147116PIRCHER Alex2006 (ITA)2:16.47
148108MIHALY Maximilian2004 (GER)2:17.33
149144COMPARETI RANGONI Guglielmo Stefano Giovanni2005 (ITA)2:18.63
150145MUKHTAROV Nadim2005 (KGZ)2:19.84
15116CARRICK-SMITH Luca2005 (GBR)2:35.76